Peter Wittrup
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Peter Wittrup Email & Phone Number

Vejasfaltør at Munck Asfalt A/S
Location: North Denmark Region, Denmark 2 work roles
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 2 data sources Profile completeness 71%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Munck Asfalt A/S
Role
Vejasfaltør
Location
North Denmark Region, Denmark

Who is Peter Wittrup? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Peter Wittrup is listed as Vejasfaltør at Munck Asfalt A/S, based in North Denmark Region, Denmark. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Peter Wittrup.

Peter Wittrup previously worked as Vejasfaltør at Ncc.

Profile bio

About Peter Wittrup

Peter Wittrup is a Vejasfaltør at Munck Asfalt A/S.

Current workplace

Peter Wittrup's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Munck Asfalt A/S
Munck Asfalt A/S
Vejasfaltør
2 roles

Peter Wittrup work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Vejasfaltør

Current
Munck Asfalt A/S

Sulsted

Sep 2018 - Present

Vejasfaltør

Ncc

Nordjylland, Danmark

Apr 2015 - Sep 2018
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Peter Wittrup

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Peter Wittrup work for?

Peter Wittrup works for Munck Asfalt A/S.

What is Peter Wittrup's role at Munck Asfalt A/S?

Peter Wittrup is listed as Vejasfaltør at Munck Asfalt A/S.

Where is Peter Wittrup based?

Peter Wittrup is based in North Denmark Region, Denmark while working with Munck Asfalt A/S.

What companies has Peter Wittrup worked for?

Peter Wittrup has worked for Munck Asfalt A/S and Ncc.

How can I contact Peter Wittrup?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Peter Wittrup at Munck Asfalt A/S, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Peter Wittrup you were looking for.

View similar profiles