Pradeep Shekhawat
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Pradeep Shekhawat Email & Phone Number

"Cloud Security Architect & Identity & Access Management Expert | Planning to Train 500+ Microsoft 365 Professionals | Enhancing Security, Productivity, and Collaboration"
Location: Jaipur, Rajasthan, India 5 work roles 2 schools
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Role
"Cloud Security Architect & Identity & Access Management Expert | Planning to Train 500+ Microsoft 365 Professionals | Enhancing Security, Productivity, and Collaboration"
Location
Jaipur, Rajasthan, India

Who is Pradeep Shekhawat? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Pradeep Shekhawat is listed as "Cloud Security Architect & Identity & Access Management Expert | Planning to Train 500+ Microsoft 365 Professionals | Enhancing Security, Productivity, and Collaboration" based in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Pradeep Shekhawat.

Pradeep Shekhawat previously worked as Principal Engineer at Netwoven Inc. and Subject Matter Expert Mobility at Microland Limited. Pradeep Shekhawat holds Bachelor Of Arts (B.A.), English Language And Literature, General from University Of Rajasthan.

Profile bio

About Pradeep Shekhawat

Experienced Project Consultant with a demonstrated history of working in the information technology and services industry. Strong program and project management professional skilled in Office 365, Microsoft Azure, IT Service Management, SharePoint, and Servers.

Listed skills include Troubleshooting, Microsoft Project, Project Management, Project Planning, and 11 others.

5 roles

Pradeep Shekhawat work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Principal Engineer

Kolkata, West Bengal, India

Sep 2021 - Dec 2023

Ad Engineer

Pune Area, India

Microsoft Office 365 & EMS Deployment

Nov 2017 - Jun 2019

Project Consultant

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Dec 2013 - Nov 2017

Project Engineer

Mumbai Area, India

Microsoft Office365 Deployment.Microsoft EMS Deployment

Oct 2011 - Mar 2012
2 education records

Pradeep Shekhawat education

High School, Liberal Arts And Sciences/Liberal Studies

Govt. Senior Secondry School Shahpura

Activities and Societies: Wrestling

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Pradeep Shekhawat

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What is Pradeep Shekhawat's role at their current company?

Pradeep Shekhawat is listed as "Cloud Security Architect & Identity & Access Management Expert | Planning to Train 500+ Microsoft 365 Professionals | Enhancing Security, Productivity, and Collaboration".

Where is Pradeep Shekhawat based?

Pradeep Shekhawat is based in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

What companies has Pradeep Shekhawat worked for?

Pradeep Shekhawat has worked for Netwoven Inc., Microland Limited, Tmf Group, Pc Solutions, and Pc Solutions Pvt Ltd.

How can I contact Pradeep Shekhawat?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Pradeep Shekhawat, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Pradeep Shekhawat attend?

Pradeep Shekhawat holds Bachelor Of Arts (B.A.), English Language And Literature, General from University Of Rajasthan.

What skills is Pradeep Shekhawat known for?

Pradeep Shekhawat is listed with skills including Troubleshooting, Microsoft Project, Project Management, Project Planning, It Service Management, Team Management, Management, and Sharepoint.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Pradeep Shekhawat you were looking for.

View similar profiles