Qadir Yolme
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Qadir Yolme Email & Phone Number

Location: Iran, Islamic Republic of 4 work roles
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 2 data sources Profile completeness 71%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Founder
Location
Iran, Islamic Republic of
Company size

Who is Qadir Yolme? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Qadir Yolme is listed as Founder at Sabzlearn academy, a with 17 employees, based in Iran, Islamic Republic of. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Qadir Yolme.

Qadir Yolme previously worked as Founder at Sabzlearn and Founder at Pythons.Ir.

Company email context

Email format at Sabzlearn academy

This section adds company-level context without repeating Qadir Yolme's masked contact details.

Sabzlearn academy

Review company-level records connected to Qadir Yolme before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Qadir Yolme

Qadir Yolme is a Founder at Sabzlearn academy.

Current workplace

Qadir Yolme's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Sabzlearn academy
Sabzlearn Academy
Founder
Iran
Website
Employees
17
AeroLeads page
4 roles

Qadir Yolme work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Founder

Current
Sabzlearn

Golestan Province, Iran

Dec 2019 - Present

Founder

Pythons.Ir

Due to starting a new business and not having a proper business plan in the early days, it eventually went completely down after a long period of inactivity

Oct 2019 - Apr 2021

Member

Ultrasecurity

Shiraz County, Fars Province, Iran

As an amateur individual who had received basic training, I joined this community in early 2017 and officially engaged with it for nearly 2 years. Afterward, I continued to be involved informally and privately until the end of 2022

Oct 2017 - Jun 2019
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Qadir Yolme

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Qadir Yolme work for?

Qadir Yolme works for Sabzlearn academy.

What is Qadir Yolme's role at Sabzlearn academy?

Qadir Yolme is listed as Founder at Sabzlearn academy.

Where is Qadir Yolme based?

Qadir Yolme is based in Iran, Islamic Republic of while working with Sabzlearn academy.

What companies has Qadir Yolme worked for?

Qadir Yolme has worked for Sabzlearn Academy, Sabzlearn, Pythons.Ir, and Ultrasecurity.

How can I contact Qadir Yolme?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Qadir Yolme at Sabzlearn academy, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.