Raphiel Schexnayder
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Raphiel Schexnayder Email & Phone Number

Carhop at SONIC Drive-In at SONIC Drive-In
Location: Greater Houston, United States 1 work role
1 work email found @sonicdrivein.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified Jul 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 71%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email s****@sonicdrivein.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Carhop at SONIC Drive-In
Location
Greater Houston, United States
Company size

Who is Raphiel Schexnayder? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Raphiel Schexnayder is listed as Carhop at SONIC Drive-In at SONIC Drive-In, a with 4193 employees, based in Greater Houston, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at sonicdrivein.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Raphiel Schexnayder.

Raphiel Schexnayder previously worked as Carhop at Sonic Drive-In.

Company email context

Email format at SONIC Drive-In

This section adds company-level context without repeating Raphiel Schexnayder's masked contact details.

{last}@sonicdrivein.com
89% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Raphiel Schexnayder. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Raphiel Schexnayder

Raphiel Schexnayder is a Carhop at SONIC Drive-In at SONIC Drive-In.

Current workplace

Raphiel Schexnayder's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

SONIC Drive-In
Sonic Drive-In
Carhop at SONIC Drive-In
oklahoma city, oklahoma, united states
Employees
4193
AeroLeads page
1 role

Raphiel Schexnayder work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Team & coworkers

Colleagues at SONIC Drive-In

Other employees you can reach at sonicdrivein.com. View company contacts for 4193 employees →

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Raphiel Schexnayder

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Raphiel Schexnayder work for?

Raphiel Schexnayder works for SONIC Drive-In.

What is Raphiel Schexnayder's role at SONIC Drive-In?

Raphiel Schexnayder is listed as Carhop at SONIC Drive-In at SONIC Drive-In.

What is Raphiel Schexnayder's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @sonicdrivein.com for Raphiel Schexnayder at SONIC Drive-In.

Where is Raphiel Schexnayder based?

Raphiel Schexnayder is based in Greater Houston, United States while working with SONIC Drive-In.

What companies has Raphiel Schexnayder worked for?

Raphiel Schexnayder has worked for Sonic Drive-In.

Who are Raphiel Schexnayder's colleagues at SONIC Drive-In?

Raphiel Schexnayder's colleagues at SONIC Drive-In include Gabriella Mira, Nick Long, Ejeanae Lewis, Zovia Hill, and Ramiro Salinas.

How can I contact Raphiel Schexnayder?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Raphiel Schexnayder at SONIC Drive-In, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.