Robert Oak
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Robert Oak Email & Phone Number

Tenant Coordinator at Simon Property Group
Location: New Palestine, Indiana, United States 8 work roles 1 school
1 work email found @corteva.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email r****@corteva.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Tenant Coordinator
Location
New Palestine, Indiana, United States
Company size

Who is Robert Oak? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Robert Oak is listed as Tenant Coordinator at Simon Property Group, a with 3681 employees, based in New Palestine, Indiana, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at corteva.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Robert Oak.

Robert Oak previously worked as Technologist, M and E - FS and RE - Facilities Architectural Specialist at Corteva Agriscience and Technologist, M&E - FS&RE, Indianapolis GBC at Corteva Agriscience. Robert Oak holds Associate'S Degree, Architectural Engineering from Itt Technical Institute-Indianapolis.

Company email context

Email format at Simon Property Group

This section adds company-level context without repeating Robert Oak's masked contact details.

{first}.{last}@corteva.com
86% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Robert Oak. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Robert Oak

Over 25 years of experience in Architectural & Engineering design and drafting for commercial and residential projects. Detail and client focused from design, through drafting, and construction on projects of all sizes. Not only proficient in commercial design but also focused on residential design with a special interest in historical restoration and renovation.

Listed skills include Submittals, Leed, Project Coordination, Architectural Design, and 13 others.

Current workplace

Robert Oak's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Simon Property Group
Simon Property Group
Tenant Coordinator
New Palestine, IN, US
Website
Employees
3681
AeroLeads page
8 roles

Robert Oak work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Technologist, M And E - Fs And Re - Facilities Architectural Specialist

New Palestine, In, Us

Technologist, M&E - Fs&Re, Indianapolis Gbc

Indianapolis, Indiana

Providing in house A/E CAD drafting and design support for Indianapolis and North America, supporting R&D researchers so they can support our customers.

Technologist M&E - Fs&Re

Indianapolis, Indiana Area

Providing facilities and technical support for the Dow AgroSciences R&D facilities in North, South, and Central America, India, and Puerto Rico.

Senior Draftsman / Project Manager

Indianapolis, Indiana

Was client focused during my time at BSA for Dow AgroSciences designing and managing their seed facility expansion projects in Hawaii, Puerto Rico, Iowa, Indiana, Wisconsin, Minnesota, and California.

Oct 2007 - Jul 2013

Foreman / Residential Contractor / Property Manager

Sears Enterprise Inc.

Anderson, Indiana

Remodeled Residential Housing.Head Carpenter, Painter, Drywall Hanger and Finisher, HVAC Guru, Plumbing Specialist, Electrical Tech, Property Manager, Landlord.Ran a crew of 1-5 people at any given time.

Jul 2002 - Sep 2007

Owner / Designer / Contractor

Mosaic Designs Inc.

Decatur, Illinois

Design/Build/Remodeled Residential Properties.

Jun 2000 - Jun 2002

Draftsman / Project Manager

Bldd Architects

Decatur, Illinois

Jan 1995 - Oct 2000
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Simon Property Group

Other employees you can reach at simon.com. View company contacts for 3681 employees →

1 education record

Robert Oak education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Robert Oak

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Robert Oak work for?

Robert Oak works for Simon Property Group.

What is Robert Oak's role at Simon Property Group?

Robert Oak is listed as Tenant Coordinator at Simon Property Group.

What is Robert Oak's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @corteva.com for Robert Oak at Simon Property Group.

Where is Robert Oak based?

Robert Oak is based in New Palestine, Indiana, United States while working with Simon Property Group.

What companies has Robert Oak worked for?

Robert Oak has worked for Simon Property Group, Corteva Agriscience, Bsa Lifestructures, Sears Enterprise Inc., and Mosaic Designs Inc..

Who are Robert Oak's colleagues at Simon Property Group?

Robert Oak's colleagues at Simon Property Group include Greg Conrad, Elizabeth Haworth, Connie Wilson, Sneek Scrimm, and Britney Miltenberger.

How can I contact Robert Oak?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Robert Oak at Simon Property Group, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Robert Oak attend?

Robert Oak holds Associate'S Degree, Architectural Engineering from Itt Technical Institute-Indianapolis.

What skills is Robert Oak known for?

Robert Oak is listed with skills including Submittals, Leed, Project Coordination, Architectural Design, Sustainable Design, Construction Drawings, Autocad, and Project Planning.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Robert Oak you were looking for.

View similar profiles