Sameh Darweesh
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Sameh Darweesh Email & Phone Number

Location: Cairo, Egypt 8 work roles 2 schools
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Role
Site Manager
Location
Cairo, Egypt
Company size

Who is Sameh Darweesh? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Sameh Darweesh is listed as Site Manager at REDCON Construction Co. S.A.E, a with 3135 employees, based in Cairo, Egypt. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Sameh Darweesh.

Sameh Darweesh previously worked as Project manager at Mepcon Contracting and Project Manager at Gebalco Misr. Sameh Darweesh holds Bachelor Of Engineering, Civil Drafting And Civil Engineering Cad/Cadd from Al-Azhar University.

Company email context

Email format at REDCON Construction Co. S.A.E

This section adds company-level context without repeating Sameh Darweesh's masked contact details.

REDCON Construction Co. S.A.E

Review company-level records connected to Sameh Darweesh before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Sameh Darweesh

اعمل في مجال الهندسة المدنية وبالأخص البنية التحتية من شبكات تغذية مياة وشبكات صرف صحي ومحطات الرفع وخطوط الطرد ومحطات المعالجة لمياة الصرف الصحي

Current workplace

Sameh Darweesh's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

REDCON Construction Co. S.A.E
Redcon Construction Co. S.A.E
Site Manager
Cairo, Cairo Governorate, EG
Website
Employees
3135
AeroLeads page
8 roles

Sameh Darweesh work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

مدير مشروع

Madameen
Aug 2016 - Jan 2018

مهندس موقع

Aldar - Consulting Engineers
May 2006 - Apr 2008
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at REDCON Construction Co. S.A.E

Other employees you can reach at redconcon.com. View company contacts for 3135 employees →

2 education records

Sameh Darweesh education

بكالوريوس الهندسة, Civil Engineering, جيد

جامعة الأزهر
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Sameh Darweesh

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Sameh Darweesh work for?

Sameh Darweesh works for REDCON Construction Co. S.A.E.

What is Sameh Darweesh's role at REDCON Construction Co. S.A.E?

Sameh Darweesh is listed as Site Manager at REDCON Construction Co. S.A.E.

Where is Sameh Darweesh based?

Sameh Darweesh is based in Cairo, Egypt while working with REDCON Construction Co. S.A.E.

What companies has Sameh Darweesh worked for?

Sameh Darweesh has worked for Redcon Construction Co. S.A.E, Mepcon Contracting, Gebalco Misr, Global Energy For Investment And Industry, and Tabarak For Engineering And Construction.

Who are Sameh Darweesh's colleagues at REDCON Construction Co. S.A.E?

Sameh Darweesh's colleagues at REDCON Construction Co. S.A.E include Basiony Shafik, Ahmed Ashraf, Youssef Haggag, Omar Mostafa, and Abdulrahman Mohamed.

How can I contact Sameh Darweesh?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Sameh Darweesh at REDCON Construction Co. S.A.E, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Sameh Darweesh attend?

Sameh Darweesh holds Bachelor Of Engineering, Civil Drafting And Civil Engineering Cad/Cadd from Al-Azhar University.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Sameh Darweesh you were looking for.

View similar profiles