Samir Ghazi
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Samir Ghazi Email & Phone Number

Consultant libre at - Freelancer
Location: Algeria 3 work roles 11 schools
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
- Freelancer
Role
Consultant libre
Location
Algeria

Who is Samir Ghazi? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Samir Ghazi is listed as Consultant libre at - Freelancer, based in Algeria. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Samir Ghazi.

Samir Ghazi previously worked as Cisco Instructor at Algerie Poste and Consultant at Cnet Pro. Samir Ghazi holds Ccnp R&S, Networking Professional, Ccnp Routing And Switching Certification from Pearson Vue.

Profile bio

About Samir Ghazi

CCNP Routing & Switching Certified, CCAI,CCNACCNA InstructorEthernet, OSPF, EIGRP, MPLS, Specialist

Listed skills include Cisco Technologies, Cisco Ios, Cisco Routers, Cisco Switches, and 15 others.

Current workplace

Samir Ghazi's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

- Freelancer
- Freelancer
Consultant libre
3 roles · 13 years

Samir Ghazi work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Consultant Libre

Current
- Freelancer
2014 - Present ~12 yrs 6 mos

Cisco Instructor

Algerie Poste
Sep 2003 - Mar 2015

Consultant

Cnet Pro

Algeria

Jan 2013 - Jan 2014
11 education records

Samir Ghazi education

Ccnp R&S, Networking Professional, Ccnp Routing And Switching Certification

Pearson Vue

Ccna Certified, Networking, Ccna Certification

Pearsonvue

Linux Redhat Administrator, Software, Linux Redhat Adminstrator

Openxnet

Attitude D'Animation Et De Méthodologie De Formation, Formation Et Enseignement Continus, Attitude D'Animation Et De Méthodologie De Formation

Facem Consulting France

Cisco Certified Networking Associate, Cisco Certified Networking Associate

Inptic

Maitrise Des Techniques De Communication, Communication D''Entreprise

Ecole Supérieure De Gestion Alger,Algérie

Education record

Tlemcen Cisco Local Academy

Cisco Instructor, Ccna

Tlemcen Cisco Local Academy

Education record

Tlemcen Cisco Local Academy
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Samir Ghazi

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Samir Ghazi work for?

Samir Ghazi works for - Freelancer.

What is Samir Ghazi's role at - Freelancer?

Samir Ghazi is listed as Consultant libre at - Freelancer.

Where is Samir Ghazi based?

Samir Ghazi is based in Algeria while working with - Freelancer.

What companies has Samir Ghazi worked for?

Samir Ghazi has worked for - Freelancer, Algerie Poste, and Cnet Pro.

How can I contact Samir Ghazi?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Samir Ghazi at - Freelancer, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Samir Ghazi attend?

Samir Ghazi holds Ccnp R&S, Networking Professional, Ccnp Routing And Switching Certification from Pearson Vue.

What skills is Samir Ghazi known for?

Samir Ghazi is listed with skills including Cisco Technologies, Cisco Ios, Cisco Routers, Cisco Switches, Ospf, Eigrp, Bgp, and Vlan.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Samir Ghazi you were looking for.

View similar profiles