Sandra Pas
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Sandra Pas Email & Phone Number

Notarieel medewerkster Onroerend Goed at Markvliet Netwerk Notaris
Location: Dinteloord, North Brabant, Netherlands 3 work roles 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Markvliet Netwerk Notaris
Role
Notarieel medewerkster Onroerend Goed
Location
Dinteloord, North Brabant, Netherlands

Who is Sandra Pas? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Sandra Pas is listed as Notarieel medewerkster Onroerend Goed at Markvliet Netwerk Notaris, based in Dinteloord, North Brabant, Netherlands. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Sandra Pas.

Sandra Pas previously worked as Notarieel medewerkster at Dlb Notaris and Incassomedewerker at Over De Vest. Sandra Pas studied at Havo.

Profile bio

About Sandra Pas

Sandra Pas is a Notarieel medewerkster Onroerend Goed at Markvliet Netwerk Notaris.

Current workplace

Sandra Pas's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Markvliet Netwerk Notaris
Markvliet Netwerk Notaris
Notarieel medewerkster Onroerend Goed
3 roles

Sandra Pas work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Notarieel Medewerkster Onroerend Goed

Current
Markvliet Netwerk Notaris

Fijnaart, Noord-Brabant, Nederland

Apr 2020 - Present

Notarieel Medewerkster

Dlb Notaris

Bergen Op Zoom En Omgeving, Nederland

Mar 2017 - Mar 2020

Incassomedewerker

Over De Vest

Zoetermeer

huurincasso medewerkster.opmaken van dagvaardingen.plannen en coördinatie van ontruimingen en beslagen. maken van diverse exploten.

Apr 2007 - Feb 2017
1 education record

Sandra Pas education

  • Havo
    Havo
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Sandra Pas

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Sandra Pas work for?

Sandra Pas works for Markvliet Netwerk Notaris.

What is Sandra Pas's role at Markvliet Netwerk Notaris?

Sandra Pas is listed as Notarieel medewerkster Onroerend Goed at Markvliet Netwerk Notaris.

Where is Sandra Pas based?

Sandra Pas is based in Dinteloord, North Brabant, Netherlands while working with Markvliet Netwerk Notaris.

What companies has Sandra Pas worked for?

Sandra Pas has worked for Markvliet Netwerk Notaris, Dlb Notaris, and Over De Vest.

How can I contact Sandra Pas?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Sandra Pas at Markvliet Netwerk Notaris, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Sandra Pas attend?

Sandra Pas studied at Havo.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Sandra Pas you were looking for.

View similar profiles