Santosh Chavan
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Santosh Chavan Email & Phone Number

Country Manager, Inspection - Commodity (Petroleum, Minerals and Agricultural)
Location: Jubail, Eastern, Saudi Arabia 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 2 data sources Profile completeness 57%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Role
Country Manager, Inspection - Commodity (Petroleum, Minerals and Agricultural)
Location
Jubail, Eastern, Saudi Arabia

Who is Santosh Chavan? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Santosh Chavan is listed as Country Manager, Inspection - Commodity (Petroleum, Minerals and Agricultural) based in Jubail, Eastern, Saudi Arabia. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Santosh Chavan.

Santosh Chavan holds Bachelor Of Commerce - Bcom, Business/Commerce, General from University Of Mumbai.

Profile bio

About Santosh Chavan

Santosh Chavan is a Country Manager, Inspection - Commodity (Petroleum, Minerals and Agricultural).

1 education record

Santosh Chavan education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Santosh Chavan

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What is Santosh Chavan's role at their current company?

Santosh Chavan is listed as Country Manager, Inspection - Commodity (Petroleum, Minerals and Agricultural).

Where is Santosh Chavan based?

Santosh Chavan is based in Jubail, Eastern, Saudi Arabia.

How can I contact Santosh Chavan?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Santosh Chavan, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Santosh Chavan attend?

Santosh Chavan holds Bachelor Of Commerce - Bcom, Business/Commerce, General from University Of Mumbai.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Santosh Chavan you were looking for.

View similar profiles