Steve Reddick
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Steve Reddick Email & Phone Number

Manager, Exhibits at Northlands
Location: St Albert, Alberta, Canada 9 work roles 1 school
1 work email found @delawarenorth.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email s****@delawarenorth.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Manager, Exhibits
Location
St Albert, Alberta, Canada
Company size

Who is Steve Reddick? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Steve Reddick is listed as Manager, Exhibits at Northlands, a with 291 employees, based in St Albert, Alberta, Canada. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at delawarenorth.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Steve Reddick.

Steve Reddick previously worked as Manager, F&B Exhibits at Northlands and Manager, Concessions at Northlands. Steve Reddick holds Diploma from John Barsby Secondary School.

Company email context

Email format at Northlands

This section adds company-level context without repeating Steve Reddick's masked contact details.

{first_initial}{last}@delawarenorth.com
86% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Steve Reddick. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Steve Reddick

I am a manager who prides himself on hard work and commitment. I am a strong leader who gains great pride and professional accomplishment from building highly successful teams.

Listed skills include Operations Management, Customer Service, Event Management, Leadership, and 24 others.

Current workplace

Steve Reddick's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Northlands
Northlands
Manager, Exhibits
sherwood park, alberta, canada
Website
Employees
291
AeroLeads page
9 roles · 23 years

Steve Reddick work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Manager, Exhibits

Current

Edmonton, Canada

Jun 2019 - Present

Manager, F&B Exhibits

Edmonton, Canada

Feb 2019 - Jun 2019

Manager, Concessions

Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Jun 2016 - Feb 2019

Concessions Manager

Rexall Place

Managing the concessions department at Rexall Place in Edmonton Alberta. My department consists of between 300 and 350 staff, approximately 30 concession stands, vendors and a Starbucks licensed location.

Apr 2015 - Jul 2016

General Manager

Clareview

My responsibilities as General Manager included all aspects of business and day to day operations of the theatre. This included full P&L responsibility, including cost controls. I was also responsible for taking care of guest concerns, questions and general inquiries. As well as hiring, training and mentoring of front line staff and a team of managers. This also included performance management of those same team members. Inventory management and cycle counts were also a responsibility of mine.

Mar 2013 - Mar 2015

Manager

Magic Lantern Theatres
2011 - 2012 ~1 yr

Director Of Photography / Editor

The Idea Factory

Edmonton, Alberta

2009 - 2011 ~2 yrs

Photographer / Editor

Citytv / Chum Television

Vancouver Island Bc, Calgary Ab, Edmonton Ab

2004 - 2009 ~5 yrs
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Northlands

Other employees you can reach at northlands.com. View company contacts for 291 employees →

1 education record

Steve Reddick education

  • John Barsby Secondary School
    John Barsby Secondary School
    Diploma
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Steve Reddick

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Steve Reddick work for?

Steve Reddick works for Northlands.

What is Steve Reddick's role at Northlands?

Steve Reddick is listed as Manager, Exhibits at Northlands.

What is Steve Reddick's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @delawarenorth.com for Steve Reddick at Northlands.

Where is Steve Reddick based?

Steve Reddick is based in St Albert, Alberta, Canada while working with Northlands.

What companies has Steve Reddick worked for?

Steve Reddick has worked for Northlands, Delaware North, Landmark Cinemas Of Canada, Starbucks, and Magic Lantern Theatres.

Who are Steve Reddick's colleagues at Northlands?

Steve Reddick's colleagues at Northlands include Dustin Ould, Alen Corpuz, Krishneel Naidu, Travis Defer, and Rick Papa.

How can I contact Steve Reddick?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Steve Reddick at Northlands, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Steve Reddick attend?

Steve Reddick holds Diploma from John Barsby Secondary School.

What skills is Steve Reddick known for?

Steve Reddick is listed with skills including Operations Management, Customer Service, Event Management, Leadership, Time Management, Inventory Management, Team Leadership, and Leadership Development.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Steve Reddick you were looking for.

View similar profiles