Sumant Kumar
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Sumant Kumar Email & Phone Number

Civil at BYGGING INDIA LIMITED at BYGGING INDIA LIMITED
Location: Barh, Bihar, India 1 work role
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 2 data sources Profile completeness 71%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Civil at BYGGING INDIA LIMITED
Location
Barh, Bihar, India
Company size

Who is Sumant Kumar? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Sumant Kumar is listed as Civil at BYGGING INDIA LIMITED at BYGGING INDIA LIMITED, a with 227 employees, based in Barh, Bihar, India. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Sumant Kumar.

Sumant Kumar previously worked as Civil at Bygging India Limited.

Company email context

Email format at BYGGING INDIA LIMITED

This section adds company-level context without repeating Sumant Kumar's masked contact details.

BYGGING INDIA LIMITED

Review company-level records connected to Sumant Kumar before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Sumant Kumar

Sumant Kumar is a Civil at BYGGING INDIA LIMITED at BYGGING INDIA LIMITED.

Current workplace

Sumant Kumar's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

BYGGING INDIA LIMITED
Bygging India Limited
Civil at BYGGING INDIA LIMITED
delhi, delhi, india
Employees
227
AeroLeads page
1 role

Sumant Kumar work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Team & coworkers

Colleagues at BYGGING INDIA LIMITED

Other employees you can reach at byggingindia.com. View company contacts for 227 employees →

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Sumant Kumar

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Sumant Kumar work for?

Sumant Kumar works for BYGGING INDIA LIMITED.

What is Sumant Kumar's role at BYGGING INDIA LIMITED?

Sumant Kumar is listed as Civil at BYGGING INDIA LIMITED at BYGGING INDIA LIMITED.

Where is Sumant Kumar based?

Sumant Kumar is based in Barh, Bihar, India while working with BYGGING INDIA LIMITED.

What companies has Sumant Kumar worked for?

Sumant Kumar has worked for Bygging India Limited.

Who are Sumant Kumar's colleagues at BYGGING INDIA LIMITED?

Sumant Kumar's colleagues at BYGGING INDIA LIMITED include Rajesh Kumar, Gulshan Kumar Roy, Nadeem Shaikh, Gaurav Shukla, and Sanjay Kushwaha.

How can I contact Sumant Kumar?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Sumant Kumar at BYGGING INDIA LIMITED, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Sumant Kumar you were looking for.

View similar profiles