Toni Kramer
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Toni Kramer Email & Phone Number

Teamleder at Vejdirektoratet
Location: Næstved, Region Zealand, Denmark 7 work roles 3 schools
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Teamleder
Location
Næstved, Region Zealand, Denmark
Company size

Who is Toni Kramer? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Toni Kramer is listed as Teamleder at Vejdirektoratet, a with 695 employees, based in Næstved, Region Zealand, Denmark. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Toni Kramer.

Toni Kramer previously worked as Fagkoordinator at Vejdirektoratet and Underwriter at Dansk Boligforsikring A/S. Toni Kramer holds Den Nye Leder, Modul 1-3 from Finanssektorens Uddannelsescenter.

Company email context

Email format at Vejdirektoratet

This section adds company-level context without repeating Toni Kramer's masked contact details.

Vejdirektoratet

Review company-level records connected to Toni Kramer before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Toni Kramer

Uddannet i forsikringsbranchen og har erfaring indenfor kundeservice, underwriting og ledelsesansvar. Har ligeledes beskæftiget mig med Lean, optimering og automatisering af processer, samt opnået erfaring indenfor udvikling og implementering af IT system.Vægter den gode kundeoplevelse højt. Har arbejdet med administrative opgaver af forskellig sværhedsgrad, og for at skabe balance mellem forretning og efterspørgsel har jeg brugt mine udvidet UW-rammer ved udarbejdelse af forsikringstilbud. Har ligeledes deltaget i udvikling og tilpasning af processer, arbejdsgange og forsikringsbetingelser. Jeg ser muligheder frem for begrænsninger og er god til at spotte optimerings muligheder og omsætte dem til praksis, for at skabe værdi.Jeg er imødekommende, engageret, handlekraftig samt løsnings- og resultatorienteret. Åbenhed og ærlighed er vigtige værdier for mig, og jeg motiveres af tillid og medindflydelse samt hvor der ikke er langt imellem tanke og handling.

Current workplace

Toni Kramer's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Vejdirektoratet
Vejdirektoratet
Teamleder
denmark
Employees
695
AeroLeads page
7 roles · 36 years

Toni Kramer work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Policechef Privat Og Motor

Region Hovedstaden

Ansvarlig for policeafdeling indenfor privat og motor produkter.

Dec 2017 - Mar 2019

Kundeservicechef

Ansvarlig for kundeservice privat og support til Bank samarbejdspartnere.

2011 - Dec 2017

Teamleder

Diba Forsikring A/S

Ansvar for policeafdelingen, erhverv og privat samt support til bankrådgivere.Medansvarlig i udarbejdelse af nyt IT system indenfor privat og motor i samarbejde med udviklere samt medansvarlig for undervisning af systemet.

1994 - 2011 ~17 yrs

Kundeservicemedarbejder

Ai Forsikring / Provinzial Forsikring

- Telefonisk servicering af kunder samt opfølgende salg.- Tilbudsgivning- Policeudstedelse- Administrative opgaver privat og motor

1991 - 1994 ~3 yrs
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Vejdirektoratet

Other employees you can reach at vejdirektoratet.dk. View company contacts for 695 employees →

3 education records

Toni Kramer education

Den Nye Leder, Modul 1-3

Finanssektorens Uddannelsescenter

Højere Handelseksamen

Næstved Handelsskole
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Toni Kramer

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Toni Kramer work for?

Toni Kramer works for Vejdirektoratet.

What is Toni Kramer's role at Vejdirektoratet?

Toni Kramer is listed as Teamleder at Vejdirektoratet.

Where is Toni Kramer based?

Toni Kramer is based in Næstved, Region Zealand, Denmark while working with Vejdirektoratet.

What companies has Toni Kramer worked for?

Toni Kramer has worked for Vejdirektoratet, Dansk Boligforsikring A/S, Gartnernes Forsikring Gs, Købstædernes Forsikring, and Diba Forsikring A/S.

Who are Toni Kramer's colleagues at Vejdirektoratet?

Toni Kramer's colleagues at Vejdirektoratet include Sibel Kilinc Hare Jensen, Gitte Bjørn, Flemming Christensen, Kai Egede Jensen, and Noah Størup Hansen.

How can I contact Toni Kramer?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Toni Kramer at Vejdirektoratet, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Toni Kramer attend?

Toni Kramer holds Den Nye Leder, Modul 1-3 from Finanssektorens Uddannelsescenter.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Toni Kramer you were looking for.

View similar profiles