Vinoth Kumar
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Vinoth Kumar Email & Phone Number

Location: Singapore 2 work roles 1 school
1 work email found @soilbuild.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email v****@soilbuild.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Role
WSH Coordinator
Location
Singapore
Company size

Who is Vinoth Kumar? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Vinoth Kumar is listed as WSH Coordinator at kwan yong construction pte ltd, a with 27 employees, based in Singapore. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at soilbuild.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Vinoth Kumar.

Vinoth Kumar previously worked as Workplace Safety Health Coordinator at Soilbuild Construction Group Ltd. Vinoth Kumar holds History, Ba from Annamalai University, Annamalainagar.

Company email context

Email format at kwan yong construction pte ltd

This section adds company-level context without repeating Vinoth Kumar's masked contact details.

{first}.{last}@soilbuild.com
86% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Vinoth Kumar. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Vinoth Kumar

Vinoth Kumar is a WSH Coordinator at kwan yong construction pte ltd. They possess expertise in hazard analysis, construction, construction safety, construction management, inspection and 16 more skills.

Listed skills include Hazard Analysis, Construction, Construction Safety, Construction Management, and 17 others.

Current workplace

Vinoth Kumar's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

kwan yong construction pte ltd
Kwan Yong Construction Pte Ltd
WSH Coordinator
Website
Employees
27
AeroLeads page
2 roles

Vinoth Kumar work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Workplace Safety Health Coordinator

Soilbuild Construction Group Ltd

Singapore

Sep 2013 - Jun 2021
1 education record

Vinoth Kumar education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Vinoth Kumar

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Vinoth Kumar work for?

Vinoth Kumar works for kwan yong construction pte ltd.

What is Vinoth Kumar's role at kwan yong construction pte ltd?

Vinoth Kumar is listed as WSH Coordinator at kwan yong construction pte ltd.

What is Vinoth Kumar's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @soilbuild.com for Vinoth Kumar at kwan yong construction pte ltd.

Where is Vinoth Kumar based?

Vinoth Kumar is based in Singapore while working with kwan yong construction pte ltd.

What companies has Vinoth Kumar worked for?

Vinoth Kumar has worked for Kwan Yong Construction Pte Ltd and Soilbuild Construction Group Ltd.

How can I contact Vinoth Kumar?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Vinoth Kumar at kwan yong construction pte ltd, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Vinoth Kumar attend?

Vinoth Kumar holds History, Ba from Annamalai University, Annamalainagar.

What skills is Vinoth Kumar known for?

Vinoth Kumar is listed with skills including Hazard Analysis, Construction, Construction Safety, Construction Management, Inspection, Safety Management Systems, Occupational Health, and Contractors.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Vinoth Kumar you were looking for.

View similar profiles