Clayton Malcomb
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Clayton Malcomb Email & Phone Number

Engineer at Intertek at Intertek
Location: Ithaca, New York, United States 5 work roles 1 school
1 work email found @intertek.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email c****@intertek.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Engineer at Intertek
Location
Ithaca, New York, United States
Company size

Who is Clayton Malcomb? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Clayton Malcomb is listed as Engineer at Intertek at Intertek, a with 22319 employees, based in Ithaca, New York, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at intertek.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Clayton Malcomb.

Clayton Malcomb previously worked as Engineer at Intertek and Structural Engineer I at Tetra Tech. Clayton Malcomb holds Bachelor Of Science - Bs, Civil Engineering from Rice University.

Company email context

Email format at Intertek

This section adds company-level context without repeating Clayton Malcomb's masked contact details.

{first}.{last}@intertek.com
89% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Clayton Malcomb. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Clayton Malcomb

Clayton Malcomb is a Engineer at Intertek at Intertek.

Current workplace

Clayton Malcomb's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Intertek
Intertek
Engineer at Intertek
london, greater london, united kingdom
Website
Employees
22319
AeroLeads page
5 roles

Clayton Malcomb work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Engineer

Current

Cortland, Ny

Jun 2022 - Present

Structural Engineer I

Ithaca, New York

Jan 2021 - Feb 2022

Structural Eit

Hdr

Houston, Texas

Feb 2019 - Aug 2020

Engineering Assistant

Houston, Texas

May 2018 - Jul 2018

Engineering Assistant

Houston, Texas

May 2017 - Jul 2017
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Intertek

Other employees you can reach at intertek.com. View company contacts for 22319 employees →

1 education record

Clayton Malcomb education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Clayton Malcomb

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Clayton Malcomb work for?

Clayton Malcomb works for Intertek.

What is Clayton Malcomb's role at Intertek?

Clayton Malcomb is listed as Engineer at Intertek at Intertek.

What is Clayton Malcomb's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @intertek.com for Clayton Malcomb at Intertek.

Where is Clayton Malcomb based?

Clayton Malcomb is based in Ithaca, New York, United States while working with Intertek.

What companies has Clayton Malcomb worked for?

Clayton Malcomb has worked for Intertek, Tetra Tech, Hdr, and Jones|Carter.

Who are Clayton Malcomb's colleagues at Intertek?

Clayton Malcomb's colleagues at Intertek include Majed Sri, Md. Rashed Mahmud Ratan, Muhammed Zaid Al-Ibrahem, Satish Verma, and Carlos Otavio Borges Dos Santos.

How can I contact Clayton Malcomb?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Clayton Malcomb at Intertek, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Clayton Malcomb attend?

Clayton Malcomb holds Bachelor Of Science - Bs, Civil Engineering from Rice University.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.