Darren Burden
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Darren Burden Email & Phone Number

Engineering Manager at Renvale Ltd
Location: Greater Ipswich Area, United Kingdom 3 work roles
1 work email found @renvale.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email d****@renvale.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Engineering Manager
Location
Greater Ipswich Area, United Kingdom
Company size

Who is Darren Burden? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Darren Burden is listed as Engineering Manager at Renvale Ltd, a with 23 employees, based in Greater Ipswich Area, United Kingdom. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at renvale.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Darren Burden.

Darren Burden previously worked as Senior Design Engineer at Renvale Ltd and Engineer at Tony James Component Wiring.

Company email context

Email format at Renvale Ltd

This section adds company-level context without repeating Darren Burden's masked contact details.

{first}.{last}@renvale.com
89% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Darren Burden. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Darren Burden

Darren Burden is a Engineering Manager at Renvale Ltd. He possess expertise in motorsports, cad, engineering, manufacturing, design for manufacturing and 7 more skills.

Listed skills include Motorsports, Cad, Engineering, Manufacturing, and 8 others.

Current workplace

Darren Burden's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Renvale Ltd
Renvale Ltd
Engineering Manager
brome, suffolk, united kingdom
Website
Employees
23
AeroLeads page
3 roles

Darren Burden work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Engineering Manager

Current
May 2018 - Present

Senior Design Engineer

Brockford, Suffolk

Jun 2009 - May 2018

Engineer

Tony James Component Wiring

Harleston, Norfolk

Sep 2002 - Jun 2009
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Renvale Ltd

Other employees you can reach at renvale.com. View company contacts for 23 employees →

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Darren Burden

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Darren Burden work for?

Darren Burden works for Renvale Ltd.

What is Darren Burden's role at Renvale Ltd?

Darren Burden is listed as Engineering Manager at Renvale Ltd.

What is Darren Burden's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @renvale.com for Darren Burden at Renvale Ltd.

Where is Darren Burden based?

Darren Burden is based in Greater Ipswich Area, United Kingdom while working with Renvale Ltd.

What companies has Darren Burden worked for?

Darren Burden has worked for Renvale Ltd and Tony James Component Wiring.

Who are Darren Burden's colleagues at Renvale Ltd?

Darren Burden's colleagues at Renvale Ltd include Jerome Childs-Evered, Reece Jordan, Daniel Yallop, Callum Stephen, and David Meenan.

How can I contact Darren Burden?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Darren Burden at Renvale Ltd, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What skills is Darren Burden known for?

Darren Burden is listed with skills including Motorsports, Cad, Engineering, Manufacturing, Design For Manufacturing, Electrical Engineering, Harness Design, and Solidworks.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Darren Burden you were looking for.

View similar profiles