Gavin Wilson
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Gavin Wilson Email & Phone Number

door hardware, access control at Trim Tec at Trim Tech Inc
Location: Greenville-Spartanburg-Anderson, South Carolina Area, United States 1 work role 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
door hardware, access control at Trim Tec
Location
Greenville-Spartanburg-Anderson, South Carolina Area, United States
Company size

Who is Gavin Wilson? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Gavin Wilson is listed as door hardware, access control at Trim Tec at Trim Tech Inc, a with 11 employees, based in Greenville-Spartanburg-Anderson, South Carolina Area, United States. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Gavin Wilson.

Gavin Wilson previously worked as door hardware, access control at Trim Tech Inc. Gavin Wilson studied at Pendleton High School.

Company email context

Email format at Trim Tech Inc

This section adds company-level context without repeating Gavin Wilson's masked contact details.

Trim Tech Inc

Review company-level records connected to Gavin Wilson before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Gavin Wilson

Gavin Wilson is a door hardware, access control at Trim Tec at Trim Tech Inc. He possess expertise in hardware, welding, automotive, engineering, electronics and 5 more skills.

Listed skills include Hardware, Welding, Automotive, Engineering, and 6 others.

Current workplace

Gavin Wilson's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Trim Tech Inc
Trim Tech Inc
door hardware, access control at Trim Tec
levittown, pennsylvania, united states
Employees
11
AeroLeads page
1 role

Gavin Wilson work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

1 education record

Gavin Wilson education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Gavin Wilson

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Gavin Wilson work for?

Gavin Wilson works for Trim Tech Inc.

What is Gavin Wilson's role at Trim Tech Inc?

Gavin Wilson is listed as door hardware, access control at Trim Tec at Trim Tech Inc.

Where is Gavin Wilson based?

Gavin Wilson is based in Greenville-Spartanburg-Anderson, South Carolina Area, United States while working with Trim Tech Inc.

What companies has Gavin Wilson worked for?

Gavin Wilson has worked for Trim Tech Inc.

How can I contact Gavin Wilson?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Gavin Wilson at Trim Tech Inc, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Gavin Wilson attend?

Gavin Wilson studied at Pendleton High School.

What skills is Gavin Wilson known for?

Gavin Wilson is listed with skills including Hardware, Welding, Automotive, Engineering, Electronics, Electrical Engineering, Woodworking, and Metal Fabrication.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Gavin Wilson you were looking for.

View similar profiles