Hamed Joseph Ouily
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Hamed Joseph Ouily Email & Phone Number

IndabaX Burkina Group Leader at Tech Emerging Africa
Location: Ouagadougou, Centre, Burkina Faso 3 work roles 5 schools
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
IndabaX Burkina Group Leader
Location
Ouagadougou, Centre, Burkina Faso

Who is Hamed Joseph Ouily? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Hamed Joseph Ouily is listed as IndabaX Burkina Group Leader at Tech Emerging Africa, based in Ouagadougou, Centre, Burkina Faso. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Hamed Joseph Ouily.

Hamed Joseph Ouily previously worked as Stagiaire IA at Citadel Uvbf and Développeur Python at Zepintel. Hamed Joseph Ouily holds Master 2, Ingénierie Logicielle Et Système D'Information Informatisé from Université Joseph Ki-Zerbo.

Company email context

Email format at Tech Emerging Africa

This section adds company-level context without repeating Hamed Joseph Ouily's masked contact details.

Tech Emerging Africa

Review company-level records connected to Hamed Joseph Ouily before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Hamed Joseph Ouily

Bonjour, Je m'appelle Hamed, je suis analyste de données. Je fais du développement backend. J'aimerais associer mes compétences de codeur et d'analyste pour mener à bien mes missions.

Current workplace

Hamed Joseph Ouily's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Tech Emerging Africa
Tech Emerging Africa
IndabaX Burkina Group Leader
AeroLeads page
3 roles

Hamed Joseph Ouily work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Indabax Burkina Group Leader

Current

Ouagadougou, Centre, Burkina Faso

Jun 2024 - Present

Stagiaire Ia

Ouagadougou, Centre, Burkina Faso

Proposition d’approches basées sur l’IA pour la traduction automatique des langues nationales du Burkina Faso

Jun 2023 - Dec 2023

Développeur Python

Ouagadougou, Centre, Burkina Faso

Jan 2021 - Jun 2021
5 education records

Hamed Joseph Ouily education

Master 2, Ingénierie Logicielle Et Système D'Information Informatisé

Université Joseph Ki-Zerbo

Licence, Mathematics And Computer Science

Université Joseph Ki-Zerbo

Bac+2, Système D'Information Informatisé

Université Joseph Ki-Zerbo

Nanodegree Graduation Certificate, Analyste De Données

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Hamed Joseph Ouily

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Hamed Joseph Ouily work for?

Hamed Joseph Ouily works for Tech Emerging Africa.

What is Hamed Joseph Ouily's role at Tech Emerging Africa?

Hamed Joseph Ouily is listed as IndabaX Burkina Group Leader at Tech Emerging Africa.

Where is Hamed Joseph Ouily based?

Hamed Joseph Ouily is based in Ouagadougou, Centre, Burkina Faso while working with Tech Emerging Africa.

What companies has Hamed Joseph Ouily worked for?

Hamed Joseph Ouily has worked for Tech Emerging Africa, Citadel Uvbf, and Zepintel.

How can I contact Hamed Joseph Ouily?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Hamed Joseph Ouily at Tech Emerging Africa, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Hamed Joseph Ouily attend?

Hamed Joseph Ouily holds Master 2, Ingénierie Logicielle Et Système D'Information Informatisé from Université Joseph Ki-Zerbo.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.