Henrik Olsson
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Henrik Olsson Email & Phone Number

Förverkligar husdrömmar! at A-hus AB
Location: Varbergs Kommun, Halland County, Sweden 13 work roles 2 schools
1 work email found @a-hus.se LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email h****@a-hus.se
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Förverkligar husdrömmar!
Location
Varbergs Kommun, Halland County, Sweden
Company size

Who is Henrik Olsson? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Henrik Olsson is listed as Förverkligar husdrömmar! at A-hus AB, a with 105 employees, based in Varbergs Kommun, Halland County, Sweden. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at a-hus.se and a matched LinkedIn profile for Henrik Olsson.

Henrik Olsson previously worked as Trähussäljare at A-Hus Ab and Byggledare/Trähussäljare at A-Hus Ab. Henrik Olsson holds Fristående Kurser, Ekonomi from Högskolan I Halmstad.

Company email context

Email format at A-hus AB

This section adds company-level context without repeating Henrik Olsson's masked contact details.

{first}.{last}@a-hus.se
89% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Henrik Olsson. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Henrik Olsson

Jag har möjlighet att få arbeta med två av mina största intressen, husbyggnation och människor.Mitt mål är att vara husbyggarens hjälte! Jag vill på ett enkelt, ärligt, prestigelöst och tydligt sätt följa, leda och guida kunden till ett färdigt hus. Det är för många en läskig, okänd och stor resa. -Jag vill göra den enkel! Genom att arbeta lokalt i Varberg har jag god kontakt med duktiga entreprenörer i alla led.I en bransch på högvarv och i ett företag med värderingar som matchar mina egna får jag möjlighet att påverka processer och rutiner i hela ledet.Går du i husbyggartankar eller vill veta mer om våra hus, har en tomt eller bara vill prata hus så hör av dig!Besök även www.a-hus.se

Listed skills include Retail, Sales Management, Merchandising, Fashion, and 7 others.

Current workplace

Henrik Olsson's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

A-hus AB
A-Hus Ab
Förverkligar husdrömmar!
sweden
Website
Employees
105
AeroLeads page
13 roles

Henrik Olsson work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Trähussäljare

Current

Varberg, Hallands Län, Sverige

Aug 2018 - Present

Byggledare/Trähussäljare

Current

Varberg, Sverige

Apr 2016 - Present

Exportsäljare | B2B | Företagsförsäljning | Projektledning

Varberg

- Uppstart av försäljning av Canada Snow, STENK och Novita till kunder utanför Scorettgruppen. - Skapat rutiner för interna processer i form av affärssystem, införsäljning och lagerhantering. - Startat agentsamarbete för försäljning på externa marknader. - Börjat bygga upp en egen kundstock av återförsäljare för direkt försäljning, både i Sverige, Norden och Europa. - Tagit Scorett och varumärkena till internationella mässor. - Idéskapare och projektledare av framgångsrika mässmontrar, events och pop-up stores.

Feb 2014 - Apr 2016

Sales Manager Sweden, Norway, Finland

Varberg, Sweden

Anställd agent för den Svenska, Norska och Finska marknaden.Bronx och BlinkInternationella och lokala mässorNykundsbearbetning och försäljningsuppföljning Kollektionsarbete i nära samarbete med huvudkontoret.Kontakt med PR-Byråer och samordning av annonsering och lokala kampanjer. Utveckling av private label

Sep 2012 - Jan 2014

Account Manager - Lacoste Shoes Sweden

Selected Brands Nordic Ab

Gothenburg

Ansvarig för Lacoste skor i Sverige. Kontakt med samtliga frågor kring varumärketKollektionsarbete och säljmötenFörsäljning till sko- och sportfack. Showroom i GöteborgMedverkar på skomässor

May 2010 - Oct 2012

Säljare

Varberg

En av två säljare VagabondKontakt med företagets alla kunderBokning och planering av inköpsdagar och mässor. Showroom i Varberg och Stockholm. Internationella mässor. Kompletterande kollektioner i butikSäljfrämjande aktiviteter och utbildning i butikKollektionsarbeteLagerinköpMarknadsaktiviteter och logistikplanering

Oct 2005 - May 2010

Assistant Area Manager

Chamonix, Corsica

Placering i FrankrikeAnsvar för guideverksamheten på bolagets hotell och destinationerUtbildning och uppföljning av guiderkontakt med flygplats och flygbolagPlanering av kommande säsonger, utveckla nya aktiviteterMotivera guider och öka försäljning.

Oct 2003 - Oct 2005

Guide

Korsika

Kontaktperson för bolagets resenärer

Apr 2003 - Oct 2003

Instruktör

Göteborg

BodyPump-instruktör

Dec 2001 - Mar 2003

Rådgivare

Göteborg

KundtjänstrådgivareFullständig rådgivning för kundens hela privatekonomiHandläggning av bolån.

Apr 2001 - Mar 2003

Kundtjänst

Seb

Sweden

Grundläggande rådgivning och kassa-arbete.

Feb 2000 - Apr 2001

Kundtjänst, Kassa

Falkenberg, Göteborg

Jun 1999 - Feb 2000
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at A-hus AB

Other employees you can reach at a-hus.se. View company contacts for 105 employees →

2 education records

Henrik Olsson education

Handels- Och Administrationsprogrmmet

Peder Skrivares Gymnasium
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Henrik Olsson

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Henrik Olsson work for?

Henrik Olsson works for A-hus AB.

What is Henrik Olsson's role at A-hus AB?

Henrik Olsson is listed as Förverkligar husdrömmar! at A-hus AB.

What is Henrik Olsson's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @a-hus.se for Henrik Olsson at A-hus AB.

Where is Henrik Olsson based?

Henrik Olsson is based in Varbergs Kommun, Halland County, Sweden while working with A-hus AB.

What companies has Henrik Olsson worked for?

Henrik Olsson has worked for A-Hus Ab, Scorett Footwear Ab, Bronx Fashion Bv, Selected Brands Nordic Ab, and Vagabond International Ab.

Who are Henrik Olsson's colleagues at A-hus AB?

Henrik Olsson's colleagues at A-hus AB include Johan Pettersson, Helena Andersson, Åsa Cederberg, T Mossen, and Niklas Håkansson.

How can I contact Henrik Olsson?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Henrik Olsson at A-hus AB, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Henrik Olsson attend?

Henrik Olsson holds Fristående Kurser, Ekonomi from Högskolan I Halmstad.

What skills is Henrik Olsson known for?

Henrik Olsson is listed with skills including Retail, Sales Management, Merchandising, Fashion, Customer Service, Marketing, Footwear, and Shoes.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Henrik Olsson you were looking for.

View similar profiles