Leanne Boss
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Leanne Boss Email & Phone Number

Territory Sales Manager at Trenditions, LLC
Location: Fort Scott, Kansas, United States 8 work roles 1 school
1 work email found @miller-international.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email l****@miller-international.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Territory Sales Manager
Location
Fort Scott, Kansas, United States
Company size

Who is Leanne Boss? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Leanne Boss is listed as Territory Sales Manager at Trenditions, LLC, a with 17 employees, based in Fort Scott, Kansas, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at miller-international.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Leanne Boss.

Leanne Boss previously worked as Territory Sales Manager at Pine Apparel Inc and Manager of Sales at Long Creek Outfitters, Inc.. Leanne Boss holds Associate'S Degree, Business/ Fashion Merchandising from Spencer School Of Business.

Company email context

Email format at Trenditions, LLC

This section adds company-level context without repeating Leanne Boss's masked contact details.

*@miller-international.com
68% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Leanne Boss. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Leanne Boss

My experiences range from sales, customer service, management, merchandising, marketing, multi tasking and coordinating of events.

Listed skills include Merchandising, Customer Service, Wholesale, Apparel, and 15 others.

Current workplace

Leanne Boss's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Trenditions, LLC
Trenditions, Llc
Territory Sales Manager
Fort Scott, KS, US
Website
Employees
17
AeroLeads page
8 roles

Leanne Boss work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Escrow Officer

Mcfadden Land & Title Co
Feb 2021 - Apr 2022

Sales Executive

Sep 2019 - Oct 2021

Account Manager

Corral Boots

Kansas, Missouri, Illinois, Nebraska

Feb 2018 - May 2019
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Trenditions, LLC

Other employees you can reach at trenditions.com. View company contacts for 17 employees →

1 education record

Leanne Boss education

  • Spencer School Of Business
    Spencer School Of Business
    Business/ Fashion Merchandising
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Leanne Boss

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Leanne Boss work for?

Leanne Boss works for Trenditions, LLC.

What is Leanne Boss's role at Trenditions, LLC?

Leanne Boss is listed as Territory Sales Manager at Trenditions, LLC.

What is Leanne Boss's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @miller-international.com for Leanne Boss at Trenditions, LLC.

Where is Leanne Boss based?

Leanne Boss is based in Fort Scott, Kansas, United States while working with Trenditions, LLC.

What companies has Leanne Boss worked for?

Leanne Boss has worked for Trenditions, Llc, Pine Apparel Inc, Long Creek Outfitters, Inc., Workwear Outfitters, and Mcfadden Land & Title Co.

Who are Leanne Boss's colleagues at Trenditions, LLC?

Leanne Boss's colleagues at Trenditions, LLC include Joanna Atherton, Kymberli Briggs, Raigen Michener, Robert Hames, and Haley Schaffer.

How can I contact Leanne Boss?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Leanne Boss at Trenditions, LLC, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Leanne Boss attend?

Leanne Boss holds Associate'S Degree, Business/ Fashion Merchandising from Spencer School Of Business.

What skills is Leanne Boss known for?

Leanne Boss is listed with skills including Merchandising, Customer Service, Wholesale, Apparel, Visual Merchandising, Sales, Inventory Management, and Retail.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Leanne Boss you were looking for.

View similar profiles