Nancy Linn
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Nancy Linn Email & Phone Number

Inside Sales Representative at Showdown Displays
Location: Hugo, Minnesota, United States 2 work roles 1 school
1 work email found @showdowndisplays.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email n****@showdowndisplays.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Inside Sales Representative
Location
Hugo, Minnesota, United States
Company size

Who is Nancy Linn? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Nancy Linn is listed as Inside Sales Representative at Showdown Displays, a with 122 employees, based in Hugo, Minnesota, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at showdowndisplays.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Nancy Linn.

Nancy Linn previously worked as Customer Service at Modernistic. Nancy Linn studied at Tartan Senior High School.

Company email context

Email format at Showdown Displays

This section adds company-level context without repeating Nancy Linn's masked contact details.

{first_initial}{last}@showdowndisplays.com
89% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Nancy Linn. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Nancy Linn

Nancy Linn is a Inside Sales Representative at Showdown Displays. She possess expertise in trade shows, direct marketing, email marketing, corporate gifts, advertising and 11 more skills.

Listed skills include Trade Shows, Direct Marketing, Email Marketing, Corporate Gifts, and 12 others.

Current workplace

Nancy Linn's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Showdown Displays
Showdown Displays
Inside Sales Representative
brooklyn center, minnesota, united states
Employees
122
AeroLeads page
2 roles · 26 years

Nancy Linn work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Inside Sales Representative

Current

Brooklyn Center, Mn

As an Inside Sales Representative I provide signage and display expertise by offering solutions as the silent partner for distributor partners to delight their clientele. I specialize in quoting projects of any size, including custom needs. I provide the legendary experience that Showdown Displays is known for.Building new relationships with our resellers is essential, and it is a responsibility I’m passionate about. We have an obligation to both our resale partners and their clients, providing the highest level of services ensuring that their events are branded perfectly and driving the traffic they need to be successful.

Jul 2007 - Present
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Showdown Displays

Other employees you can reach at showdowndisplays.com. View company contacts for 122 employees →

1 education record

Nancy Linn education

  • Tartan Senior High School
    Tartan Senior High School
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Nancy Linn

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Nancy Linn work for?

Nancy Linn works for Showdown Displays.

What is Nancy Linn's role at Showdown Displays?

Nancy Linn is listed as Inside Sales Representative at Showdown Displays.

What is Nancy Linn's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @showdowndisplays.com for Nancy Linn at Showdown Displays.

Where is Nancy Linn based?

Nancy Linn is based in Hugo, Minnesota, United States while working with Showdown Displays.

What companies has Nancy Linn worked for?

Nancy Linn has worked for Showdown Displays and Modernistic.

Who are Nancy Linn's colleagues at Showdown Displays?

Nancy Linn's colleagues at Showdown Displays include Derek Hochberg, Paulo Tatelo, Eric O., Don Brown, and George Carlson.

How can I contact Nancy Linn?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Nancy Linn at Showdown Displays, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Nancy Linn attend?

Nancy Linn studied at Tartan Senior High School.

What skills is Nancy Linn known for?

Nancy Linn is listed with skills including Trade Shows, Direct Marketing, Email Marketing, Corporate Gifts, Advertising, Direct Mail, Catalogs, and Brand Development.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Nancy Linn you were looking for.

View similar profiles