Dr Maggie Buxton
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Dr Maggie Buxton Email & Phone Number

Founder and Director at Awhiworld
Location: Northland, New Zealand 1 work role
1 work email found @awhiworld.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 71%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email m****@awhiworld.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Founder and Director
Location
Northland, New Zealand
Company size

Who is Dr Maggie Buxton? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Dr Maggie Buxton is listed as Founder and Director at Awhiworld, a with 3 employees, based in Northland, New Zealand. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at awhiworld.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Dr Maggie Buxton.

Company email context

Email format at Awhiworld

This section adds company-level context without repeating Dr Maggie Buxton's masked contact details.

*@awhiworld.com
71% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Dr Maggie Buxton. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Dr Maggie Buxton

Dr Maggie Buxton is a Founder and Director at Awhiworld.

Current workplace

Dr Maggie Buxton's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Awhiworld
Awhiworld
Founder and Director
Northland, New Zealand
Website
Employees
3
AeroLeads page
1 role

Dr Maggie Buxton work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

  • Awhiworld
    Founder And Director
    Northland, New Zealand
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Dr Maggie Buxton

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Dr Maggie Buxton work for?

Dr Maggie Buxton works for Awhiworld.

What is Dr Maggie Buxton's role at Awhiworld?

Dr Maggie Buxton is listed as Founder and Director at Awhiworld.

What is Dr Maggie Buxton's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @awhiworld.com for Dr Maggie Buxton at Awhiworld.

Where is Dr Maggie Buxton based?

Dr Maggie Buxton is based in Northland, New Zealand while working with Awhiworld.

What companies has Dr Maggie Buxton worked for?

Dr Maggie Buxton has worked for Awhiworld.

How can I contact Dr Maggie Buxton?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Dr Maggie Buxton at Awhiworld, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.