Mary Ciccaglione
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Mary Ciccaglione Email & Phone Number

Assistant Director, Risk Control and Consulting at HAI Group
Location: Cheshire, Connecticut, United States 5 work roles 1 school
1 work email found @housingcenter.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email m****@housingcenter.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Assistant Director, Risk Control and Consulting
Location
Cheshire, Connecticut, United States
Company size

Who is Mary Ciccaglione? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Mary Ciccaglione is listed as Assistant Director, Risk Control and Consulting at HAI Group, a with 238 employees, based in Cheshire, Connecticut, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at housingcenter.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Mary Ciccaglione.

Mary Ciccaglione previously worked as Manager, Risk Control and Consulting at Hai Group and Senior Risk Control Consultant at Hai Group. Mary Ciccaglione holds Bachelor'S Degree, Occupational Safety And Health Studies, Minor In Criminal Justice Studies from Keene State College.

Company email context

Email format at HAI Group

This section adds company-level context without repeating Mary Ciccaglione's masked contact details.

*@housingcenter.com
71% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Mary Ciccaglione. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Mary Ciccaglione

Mary Ciccaglione is a Assistant Director, Risk Control and Consulting at HAI Group. They possess expertise in microsoft office, risk management, training, insurance, safety and 1 more skills.

Listed skills include Microsoft Office, Risk Management, Training, Insurance, and 2 others.

Current workplace

Mary Ciccaglione's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

HAI Group
Hai Group
Assistant Director, Risk Control and Consulting
cheshire, connecticut, united states
Employees
238
AeroLeads page
5 roles

Mary Ciccaglione work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Assistant Director, Risk Control And Consulting

Current

Cheshire, Ct

Aug 2024 - Present

Manager, Risk Control And Consulting

Cheshire, Ct

Responsible for managing and supervising Risk Control staff in the delivery of risk management services to insureds. Contributes to accomplishing department objectives by overseeing daily operations of the department in accordance with company policies and procedures. Communicates job expectations and monitors staff performance. Contributes to the development and implementation of internal projects involving the Risk Control department, as well as collaborating with other business units. Responsible for the development and management of all risk control related content including for website, training, newsletter publication, and other media.

Feb 2017 - Aug 2024

Senior Risk Control Consultant

Cheshire, Ct

Jul 2015 - Feb 2017

Risk Control Consultant

Cheshire, Ct

Conduct all-lines risk evaluation surveys to determine potential hazards and risk factors. Provide accurate reports for Underwriting, displaying a clear assessment of risk.Consult with members on various Risk Management topics to control hazards and reduce/prevent losses through risk control techniques and programs.Develop and conduct trainings based on member requests or identified need, including regional collaborative trainings for multiple housing agencies within a similar geographical area.Analyze loss trends and provide risk control products and/or other services for loss reduction.

Mar 2012 - Jul 2015

Facility Supervisor

Keene State College Recreation Center

Keene, New Hampshire

Sep 2009 - May 2011
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at HAI Group

Other employees you can reach at housingcenter.com. View company contacts for 238 employees →

1 education record

Mary Ciccaglione education

  • Keene State College
    Keene State College
    Occupational Safety And Health Studies, Minor In Criminal Justice Studies
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Mary Ciccaglione

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Mary Ciccaglione work for?

Mary Ciccaglione works for HAI Group.

What is Mary Ciccaglione's role at HAI Group?

Mary Ciccaglione is listed as Assistant Director, Risk Control and Consulting at HAI Group.

What is Mary Ciccaglione's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @housingcenter.com for Mary Ciccaglione at HAI Group.

Where is Mary Ciccaglione based?

Mary Ciccaglione is based in Cheshire, Connecticut, United States while working with HAI Group.

What companies has Mary Ciccaglione worked for?

Mary Ciccaglione has worked for Hai Group and Keene State College Recreation Center.

Who are Mary Ciccaglione's colleagues at HAI Group?

Mary Ciccaglione's colleagues at HAI Group include Hải Quan Nguyễn, Pat Troiano, Dara Mcshane, Jeff Briggs, and Phan Trang.

How can I contact Mary Ciccaglione?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Mary Ciccaglione at HAI Group, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Mary Ciccaglione attend?

Mary Ciccaglione holds Bachelor'S Degree, Occupational Safety And Health Studies, Minor In Criminal Justice Studies from Keene State College.

What skills is Mary Ciccaglione known for?

Mary Ciccaglione is listed with skills including Microsoft Office, Risk Management, Training, Insurance, Safety, and Property And Casualty Insurance.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.