Nicholas Saunders
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Nicholas Saunders Email & Phone Number

Sam Houston State University Graduate at Huntsville Independent School District
Location: Livingston, Texas, United States 4 work roles 1 school
1 work email found @kroger.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email n****@kroger.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Role
Sam Houston State University Graduate
Location
Livingston, Texas, United States
Company size

Who is Nicholas Saunders? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Nicholas Saunders is listed as Sam Houston State University Graduate at Huntsville Independent School District, a with 431 employees, based in Livingston, Texas, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at kroger.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Nicholas Saunders.

Nicholas Saunders previously worked as Teacher at Huntsville Independent School District and Correctional Officer - Death Row at Texas Department Of Criminal Justice. Nicholas Saunders holds Bachelor Of Science - Bs, Criminal Justice/Homeland Security from Sam Houston State University.

Company email context

Email format at Huntsville Independent School District

This section adds company-level context without repeating Nicholas Saunders's masked contact details.

{first}.{last}@kroger.com
86% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Nicholas Saunders. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Nicholas Saunders

Nicholas Saunders is a Sam Houston State University Graduate at Huntsville Independent School District.

Current workplace

Nicholas Saunders's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Huntsville Independent School District
Huntsville Independent School District
Sam Houston State University Graduate
texas, united states
Employees
431
AeroLeads page
4 roles · 7 years

Nicholas Saunders work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Carwash Attendent

Cypress, Texas, United States

2020 - Jan 2021

Overnight Stocker

Cypress, Texas

Jun 2017 - Jan 2019
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Huntsville Independent School District

Other employees you can reach at huntsville-isd.org. View company contacts for 431 employees →

1 education record

Nicholas Saunders education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Nicholas Saunders

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Nicholas Saunders work for?

Nicholas Saunders works for Huntsville Independent School District.

What is Nicholas Saunders's role at Huntsville Independent School District?

Nicholas Saunders is listed as Sam Houston State University Graduate at Huntsville Independent School District.

What is Nicholas Saunders's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @kroger.com for Nicholas Saunders at Huntsville Independent School District.

Where is Nicholas Saunders based?

Nicholas Saunders is based in Livingston, Texas, United States while working with Huntsville Independent School District.

What companies has Nicholas Saunders worked for?

Nicholas Saunders has worked for Huntsville Independent School District, Texas Department Of Criminal Justice, Buc-Ee'S, Ltd., and Kroger.

Who are Nicholas Saunders's colleagues at Huntsville Independent School District?

Nicholas Saunders's colleagues at Huntsville Independent School District include Christian Villarreal, Katherine Smith, Jonathan Goree, Jessica Mcdonald, and Jillian Kassab.

How can I contact Nicholas Saunders?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Nicholas Saunders at Huntsville Independent School District, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Nicholas Saunders attend?

Nicholas Saunders holds Bachelor Of Science - Bs, Criminal Justice/Homeland Security from Sam Houston State University.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Nicholas Saunders you were looking for.

View similar profiles