Alexis Richardson
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Alexis Richardson Email & Phone Number

Location: London, England, United Kingdom 1 work role
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 2 data sources Profile completeness 71%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
CEO
Location
London, England, United Kingdom

Who is Alexis Richardson? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Alexis Richardson is listed as CEO at ConfigHub Inc, based in London, England, United Kingdom. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Alexis Richardson.

Company email context

Email format at ConfigHub Inc

This section adds company-level context without repeating Alexis Richardson's masked contact details.

ConfigHub Inc

Review company-level records connected to Alexis Richardson before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Alexis Richardson

Alexis Richardson is a CEO at ConfigHub Inc. Colleagues describe them as "Alexis is that rare breed who transcends the technology and is able to get the bigger picture. He accomplishes this with personality and pazazz. His contribution to the open source community are invaluable and his talent as an advocate for helping move technology forward benefit everyone. I recommend him as a pleasure to know and a solid person to do business with." and "Alexis and I have worked together on a couple cloud camp events. He's a complete professional as well as an expert manager. I would highly recommend Alexis."

Current workplace

Alexis Richardson's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

ConfigHub Inc
Confighub Inc
CEO
Oxford, GB
AeroLeads page
1 role

Alexis Richardson work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Alexis Richardson

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Alexis Richardson work for?

Alexis Richardson works for ConfigHub Inc.

What is Alexis Richardson's role at ConfigHub Inc?

Alexis Richardson is listed as CEO at ConfigHub Inc.

Where is Alexis Richardson based?

Alexis Richardson is based in London, England, United Kingdom while working with ConfigHub Inc.

What companies has Alexis Richardson worked for?

Alexis Richardson has worked for Confighub Inc.

How can I contact Alexis Richardson?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Alexis Richardson at ConfigHub Inc, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Alexis Richardson you were looking for.

View similar profiles