Rodrigo Revuelta Roca
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Rodrigo Revuelta Roca Email & Phone Number

Senior Product Developer at Denodo
Location: Greater La Coruña Area, Spain 6 work roles 2 schools
1 work email found @yahoo.es LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email r****@yahoo.es
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Senior Product Developer
Location
Greater La Coruña Area, Spain
Company size

Who is Rodrigo Revuelta Roca? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Rodrigo Revuelta Roca is listed as Senior Product Developer at Denodo, a with 380 employees, based in Greater La Coruña Area, Spain. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at yahoo.es and a matched LinkedIn profile for Rodrigo Revuelta Roca.

Rodrigo Revuelta Roca previously worked as Senior Software Engineer at Vector Itc Group and Senior Software Developer Team Lead at Vector Itc Group. Rodrigo Revuelta Roca holds Ingeniería Informática from Universidad De A Coruna.

Company email context

Email format at Denodo

This section adds company-level context without repeating Rodrigo Revuelta Roca's masked contact details.

*@yahoo.es
68% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Rodrigo Revuelta Roca. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Rodrigo Revuelta Roca

Rodrigo Revuelta Roca is a Senior Product Developer at Denodo. He possess expertise in maven, spring framework, java, eclipse, java ee and 34 more skills. He is proficient in Inglés.

Listed skills include Maven, Spring Framework, Java, Eclipse, and 35 others.

Current workplace

Rodrigo Revuelta Roca's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Denodo
Denodo
Senior Product Developer
palo alto, california, united states
Website
Employees
380
AeroLeads page
6 roles

Rodrigo Revuelta Roca work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Senior Product Developer

Current

A Coruña Y Alrededores, España

Oct 2019 - Present

Senior Software Engineer

A Coruña Y Alrededores, España

Working in a distributed system developed to improve performance in the data access layer.

Mar 2016 - Oct 2019

Senior Software Developer Team Lead

A Coruña Y Alrededores, España

Designing and developing the job portal inditexcareers.com

Nov 2014 - Mar 2016

Senior Software Developer

A Coruña Y Alrededores, España

My responsabilities are design and develop aplications for the commercial area of Inditex.These solutions are made using SWT for the view, Spring for the model and Maven for thebuilding. I have also supported back-end solutions using multithreading models. I have alsocollaborate in the develop of a functional testing framework based on Jubula.

Sep 2011 - Nov 2014

Java Software Developer

A Coruña Y Alrededores, España

During this time I have developed several systems in the logistics area of Inditex.These application was made in J2EE using Maven, Spring, GWT, jQuery, Struts, JasperReports,jFreeChart.

Apr 2010 - Sep 2011

Software Developer

Cinfo

My experience during my stay in Cinfo cover various fields and during this time I particularlyhave worked on developing web and backend applications for the ISP R. Most of theseapplications was made in J2EE using Spring and Struts.I have also developed internal applications using Spring and jBPM.

Jul 2008 - Sep 2009
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Denodo

Other employees you can reach at denodo.com. View company contacts for 380 employees →

2 education records

Rodrigo Revuelta Roca education

Ciclo Superior De Desarrollo De Aplicaciones Informáticas

Rodolfo Ucha
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Rodrigo Revuelta Roca

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Rodrigo Revuelta Roca work for?

Rodrigo Revuelta Roca works for Denodo.

What is Rodrigo Revuelta Roca's role at Denodo?

Rodrigo Revuelta Roca is listed as Senior Product Developer at Denodo.

What is Rodrigo Revuelta Roca's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @yahoo.es for Rodrigo Revuelta Roca at Denodo.

Where is Rodrigo Revuelta Roca based?

Rodrigo Revuelta Roca is based in Greater La Coruña Area, Spain while working with Denodo.

What companies has Rodrigo Revuelta Roca worked for?

Rodrigo Revuelta Roca has worked for Denodo, Vector Itc Group, Zemsania, and Cinfo.

Who are Rodrigo Revuelta Roca's colleagues at Denodo?

Rodrigo Revuelta Roca's colleagues at Denodo include Oduk Denis, Joao Marcos (Jm) Souza, Carlos Bouzón García, Brais Klein Otero, and Barbara F..

How can I contact Rodrigo Revuelta Roca?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Rodrigo Revuelta Roca at Denodo, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Rodrigo Revuelta Roca attend?

Rodrigo Revuelta Roca holds Ingeniería Informática from Universidad De A Coruna.

What skills is Rodrigo Revuelta Roca known for?

Rodrigo Revuelta Roca is listed with skills including Maven, Spring Framework, Java, Eclipse, Java Ee, Spring, Swt, and Hibernate.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.