Satish Kumar
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Satish Kumar Email & Phone Number

Heating And Air Conditioning Engineer at Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd at Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd
Location: Delhi, India 2 work roles
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 2 data sources Profile completeness 71%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Role
Heating And Air Conditioning Engineer at Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd
Location
Delhi, India
Company size

Who is Satish Kumar? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Satish Kumar is listed as Heating And Air Conditioning Engineer at Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd at Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd, a with 800 employees, based in Delhi, India. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Satish Kumar.

Satish Kumar previously worked as Heating And Air Conditioning Engineer at Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd and Heating And Air Conditioning Engineer at Bry-Air (Asia) Private Limited.

Company email context

Email format at Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd

This section adds company-level context without repeating Satish Kumar's masked contact details.

Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd

Review company-level records connected to Satish Kumar before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Satish Kumar

Satish Kumar is a Heating And Air Conditioning Engineer at Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd at Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd.

Current workplace

Satish Kumar's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd
Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd
Heating And Air Conditioning Engineer at Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd
gurgaon, haryana, india
Website
Employees
800
AeroLeads page
2 roles

Satish Kumar work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd

Other employees you can reach at napino.com. View company contacts for 800 employees →

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Satish Kumar

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Satish Kumar work for?

Satish Kumar works for Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd.

What is Satish Kumar's role at Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd?

Satish Kumar is listed as Heating And Air Conditioning Engineer at Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd at Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd.

Where is Satish Kumar based?

Satish Kumar is based in Delhi, India while working with Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd.

What companies has Satish Kumar worked for?

Satish Kumar has worked for Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd and Bry-Air (Asia) Private Limited.

Who are Satish Kumar's colleagues at Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd?

Satish Kumar's colleagues at Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd include Nihal Singh, Vaseem Ahamed, Nikhil Singhal, Partap Singh, and Rakesh Budhori.

How can I contact Satish Kumar?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Satish Kumar at Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Satish Kumar you were looking for.

View similar profiles