United Diesel Inc
Company

United Diesel Inc

Vehicle Repair And Maintenance Mebane, North Carolina, United States 6 employees
Employees
6
Contacts
1
Emails
1

United Diesel Inc Overview

Headquarters
Mebane, North Carolina, United States
Industry
Vehicle Repair And Maintenance
Employees
6
NAICS
Automotive Repair and Maintenance
Automotive Mechanical and Electrical Repair and Maintenance
Automotive Body, Paint, Interior, and Glass Repair
Keywords

United Diesel Inc Contact Details

People in AeroLeads
4
With contact data
1
Email contacts
1
25.0% coverage

United Diesel Inc Org Chart

Sample employees and titles
Name Title Contact
Harsimran Singh Mechanic at United Diesel Inc
View
Mickey Drumwright Parts Manager at United Diesel Inc
Email
Joe Potter Diesel Technician at United Diesel Inc
View
Francisco J Brito Diesel Mechanic at United Diesel Inc
View

Employees by Management Level

Individual contributor 3 profiles
Manager 1 profile

Compare Similar Companies to United Diesel Inc