Alexandre Caetano
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Alexandre Caetano Email & Phone Number

Almoxarife na empresa Purificcare at Purificcare
Location: Jaguariúna, São Paulo, Brazil 7 work roles 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified Jul 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Almoxarife na empresa Purificcare
Location
Jaguariúna, São Paulo, Brazil

Who is Alexandre Caetano? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Alexandre Caetano is listed as Almoxarife na empresa Purificcare at Purificcare, based in Jaguariúna, São Paulo, Brazil. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Alexandre Caetano.

Alexandre Caetano previously worked as Almoxarife at Purificcare and Apontador de Produção at Ipa Indústria De Produtos Automotivos Rgs Ltda.. Alexandre Caetano holds Técnico Em Informática, Computação/Tecnologia Da Informação from Peopletec Colégio Técnico.

Company email context

Email format at Purificcare

This section adds company-level context without repeating Alexandre Caetano's masked contact details.

Purificcare

Review company-level records connected to Alexandre Caetano before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Alexandre Caetano

Alexandre Caetano is a Almoxarife na empresa Purificcare at Purificcare.

Current workplace

Alexandre Caetano's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Purificcare
Purificcare
Almoxarife na empresa Purificcare
AeroLeads page
7 roles

Alexandre Caetano work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Almoxarife

Current

Santo Antônio De Posse, São Paulo, Brasil

Responsável por toda rotina de Recebimento, Conferência, Estoque/Armazenagem, Pedido de compras, Inventário cíclico, Separação de material, Expedição, Carregamento/Empilhadeirista.

Apr 2024 - Present

Apontador De Produção

Jaguariúna, São Paulo, Brasil

Ajuste de máquinas de sopro após troca de molde para produção de peças.Ajuste de máquinas e processo em geral durante a produção.Acompanhar o processo de produção.Distribuir mão de obra conforme necessidade.Garantir a organização e limpeza.

Sep 2020 - Apr 2024

Conferente

Rioclarence Logística

Jaguariúna, São Paulo, Brasil

Pick e separação de material conforme pedido.Conferência de material separado conforme pedido.Empacotamento de material conferido.

Oct 2017 - Jun 2020

Apontador De Produção

Manserv Logística (Química Ypê)

Amparo

Controle, análise e lançamento de produtividade em sistema (Planilha) para geraçãode relatórios de performance, capacidade e produtividade.

Sep 2015 - Sep 2017

Auxiliar De Materiais

Flextronics (Motorola) "Contrato Temporario"

Jaguariuna

Gerar requisições de materiais para linhas de produção em sistema Baan 4.0.Requisitar material para mais de um tipo de produto simultaneamente.Analisar criticidade, disponibilidade e necessidade.Gerar e analisar relatórios de requisições em sistema para minimizar tempo deentrega de material. Consultas para disponibilidade em estoque

Nov 2014 - Apr 2015

Auxiliar De Produção

Germed Pharma

Jaguariuna

Auxiliar o processo produtivo a fim de estabelecer um processo contínuo, ajudar acarregar matéria prima nas máquinas, seguindo os procedimentos para garantir aqualidade do produto no setor de manipulação.

Jan 2014 - Sep 2014

Auxiliar De Laboratório

Delphi Automotive System

Jaguariuna

Preparar e realizar testes em peças retornadas em garantia dos clientes,identificando falhas potenciais e reais, com a finalidade de corrigir e melhorar osprocessos de fabricação e os produtos, minimizando as substituições em garantia ereduzindo os custos do processo.Preparação de testes em equipamento específico conforme procedimentos, com afinalidade de identificar ou reproduzir possíveis falhas nas peças produzidas (novas)ou retornadas em garantia.Apontamento de… Show more Preparar e realizar testes em peças retornadas em garantia dos clientes,identificando falhas potenciais e reais, com a finalidade de corrigir e melhorar osprocessos de fabricação e os produtos, minimizando as substituições em garantia ereduzindo os custos do processo.Preparação de testes em equipamento específico conforme procedimentos, com afinalidade de identificar ou reproduzir possíveis falhas nas peças produzidas (novas)ou retornadas em garantia.Apontamento de dados em planilha eletrônica para geração de relatórios para ocliente.Monitorar o recebimento e retorno de peças analisadas para o cliente comrelatórios, garantindo o ciclo de tempo para análise e não extravio dos mesmos. Show less

Oct 1999 - Sep 2013
1 education record

Alexandre Caetano education

  • Peopletec Colégio Técnico
    Peopletec Colégio Técnico
    Computação/Tecnologia Da Informação
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Alexandre Caetano

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Alexandre Caetano work for?

Alexandre Caetano works for Purificcare.

What is Alexandre Caetano's role at Purificcare?

Alexandre Caetano is listed as Almoxarife na empresa Purificcare at Purificcare.

Where is Alexandre Caetano based?

Alexandre Caetano is based in Jaguariúna, São Paulo, Brazil while working with Purificcare.

What companies has Alexandre Caetano worked for?

Alexandre Caetano has worked for Purificcare, Ipa Indústria De Produtos Automotivos Rgs Ltda., Rioclarence Logística, Manserv Logística (Química Ypê), and Flextronics (Motorola) "Contrato Temporario".

How can I contact Alexandre Caetano?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Alexandre Caetano at Purificcare, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Alexandre Caetano attend?

Alexandre Caetano holds Técnico Em Informática, Computação/Tecnologia Da Informação from Peopletec Colégio Técnico.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Alexandre Caetano you were looking for.

View similar profiles