Brian Harrison
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Brian Harrison Email & Phone Number

Manager IT Infrastructure at Lakeridge Health at Lakeridge Health
Location: Oshawa, Ontario, Canada 2 work roles 2 schools
1 work email found @lakeridgehealth.on.ca LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email b****@lakeridgehealth.on.ca
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Manager IT Infrastructure at Lakeridge Health
Location
Oshawa, Ontario, Canada
Company size

Who is Brian Harrison? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Brian Harrison is listed as Manager IT Infrastructure at Lakeridge Health at Lakeridge Health, a with 2034 employees, based in Oshawa, Ontario, Canada. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at lakeridgehealth.on.ca and a matched LinkedIn profile for Brian Harrison.

Brian Harrison previously worked as Manager Technical Services at Lakeridge Health and Senior Systems Consultant at Lakeridge Health. Brian Harrison holds Business Administration, Information Technology from Durham College.

Company email context

Email format at Lakeridge Health

This section adds company-level context without repeating Brian Harrison's masked contact details.

{first_initial}{last}@lakeridgehealth.on.ca
89% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Brian Harrison. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Brian Harrison

Brian Harrison is a Manager IT Infrastructure at Lakeridge Health at Lakeridge Health. He possess expertise in active directory, healthcare, healthcare information technology, windows server, ehr and 12 more skills.

Listed skills include Active Directory, Healthcare, Healthcare Information Technology, Windows Server, and 13 others.

Current workplace

Brian Harrison's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Lakeridge Health
Lakeridge Health
Manager IT Infrastructure at Lakeridge Health
ontario, canada
Employees
2034
AeroLeads page
2 roles

Brian Harrison work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Lakeridge Health

Other employees you can reach at lakeridgehealth.on.ca. View company contacts for 2034 employees →

2 education records

Brian Harrison education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Brian Harrison

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Brian Harrison work for?

Brian Harrison works for Lakeridge Health.

What is Brian Harrison's role at Lakeridge Health?

Brian Harrison is listed as Manager IT Infrastructure at Lakeridge Health at Lakeridge Health.

What is Brian Harrison's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @lakeridgehealth.on.ca for Brian Harrison at Lakeridge Health.

Where is Brian Harrison based?

Brian Harrison is based in Oshawa, Ontario, Canada while working with Lakeridge Health.

What companies has Brian Harrison worked for?

Brian Harrison has worked for Lakeridge Health.

Who are Brian Harrison's colleagues at Lakeridge Health?

Brian Harrison's colleagues at Lakeridge Health include Nancy Hodge, Violet Flood, Tymane Adane, Betty-Jean (Bj) Macdonald Rn Bscn Cic, and Bill And Carol Cochrane.

How can I contact Brian Harrison?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Brian Harrison at Lakeridge Health, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Brian Harrison attend?

Brian Harrison holds Business Administration, Information Technology from Durham College.

What skills is Brian Harrison known for?

Brian Harrison is listed with skills including Active Directory, Healthcare, Healthcare Information Technology, Windows Server, Ehr, Vmware, Sharepoint, and Microsoft Exchange.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Brian Harrison you were looking for.

View similar profiles