Cheryl Baker
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Cheryl Baker Email & Phone Number

Area Sales Manager at Fowler Hospitality
Location: Sumter, South Carolina, United States 2 work roles 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Area Sales Manager
Location
Sumter, South Carolina, United States
Company size

Who is Cheryl Baker? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Cheryl Baker is listed as Area Sales Manager at Fowler Hospitality, a with 12 employees, based in Sumter, South Carolina, United States. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Cheryl Baker.

Cheryl Baker previously worked as General Manager at Hyatt Place Sumter Downtown. Cheryl Baker holds Bachelor Of Business Administration (B.B.A.) from Clemson University.

Company email context

Email format at Fowler Hospitality

This section adds company-level context without repeating Cheryl Baker's masked contact details.

Fowler Hospitality

Review company-level records connected to Cheryl Baker before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Cheryl Baker

Cheryl Baker is a Area Sales Manager at Fowler Hospitality.

Current workplace

Cheryl Baker's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Fowler Hospitality
Fowler Hospitality
Area Sales Manager
columbia, south carolina, united states
Employees
12
AeroLeads page
2 roles

Cheryl Baker work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

General Manager

Hyatt Place Sumter Downtown

Sumter, Sc

Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Fowler Hospitality

Other employees you can reach at fowlerhospitality.com. View company contacts for 12 employees →

1 education record

Cheryl Baker education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Cheryl Baker

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Cheryl Baker work for?

Cheryl Baker works for Fowler Hospitality.

What is Cheryl Baker's role at Fowler Hospitality?

Cheryl Baker is listed as Area Sales Manager at Fowler Hospitality.

Where is Cheryl Baker based?

Cheryl Baker is based in Sumter, South Carolina, United States while working with Fowler Hospitality.

What companies has Cheryl Baker worked for?

Cheryl Baker has worked for Fowler Hospitality and Hyatt Place Sumter Downtown.

Who are Cheryl Baker's colleagues at Fowler Hospitality?

Cheryl Baker's colleagues at Fowler Hospitality include Ivette Simpson, Marlene Britt, Daphne Swick, Jim Clawson, and Kayla Floyd.

How can I contact Cheryl Baker?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Cheryl Baker at Fowler Hospitality, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Cheryl Baker attend?

Cheryl Baker holds Bachelor Of Business Administration (B.B.A.) from Clemson University.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Cheryl Baker you were looking for.

View similar profiles