Eric Pascoe
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Eric Pascoe Email & Phone Number

VP Sales at Patagonia Health at Patagonia Health
Location: Raleigh, North Carolina, United States 3 work roles 1 school
1 work email found @nc.rr.com 4 phones found area 314 and 919 LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email · 4 phones

Work email e****@nc.rr.com
Direct phone (314) ***-****
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
VP Sales at Patagonia Health
Location
Raleigh, North Carolina, United States
Company size

Who is Eric Pascoe? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Eric Pascoe is listed as VP Sales at Patagonia Health at Patagonia Health, a with 27 employees, based in Raleigh, North Carolina, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at nc.rr.com, phone signal with area code 314, 919, and a matched LinkedIn profile for Eric Pascoe.

Eric Pascoe previously worked as VP Sales at Patagonia Health and President at Cmc Usa Ltd. Eric Pascoe holds Bachelor Of Science (Bsc), Microbiology, General from University Of Guelph.

Company email context

Email format at Patagonia Health

This section adds company-level context without repeating Eric Pascoe's masked contact details.

{first_initial}{last}@nc.rr.com
86% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Eric Pascoe. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Eric Pascoe

Eric Pascoe is a VP Sales at Patagonia Health at Patagonia Health. He possess expertise in teamwork, microsoft excel, multi instrumentalist, reliability, project management and 90 more skills.

Listed skills include Teamwork, Microsoft Excel, Multi Instrumentalist, Reliability, and 91 others.

Current workplace

Eric Pascoe's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Patagonia Health
Patagonia Health
VP Sales at Patagonia Health
cary, north carolina, united states
Employees
27
AeroLeads page
3 roles

Eric Pascoe work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

President

Cmc Usa Ltd

Raleigh Nc

Jan 2008 - Nov 2009

Evp Na Sales

Bowe Bell +Howell

Positions in General Management and leadership in Canada and US. International responsibilities in sales and service. Profit/Loss responsibility. New product development. Hardware, software, and services.

Oct 1996 - Nov 2004
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Patagonia Health

Other employees you can reach at patagoniahealth.com. View company contacts for 27 employees →

1 education record

Eric Pascoe education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Eric Pascoe

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Eric Pascoe work for?

Eric Pascoe works for Patagonia Health.

What is Eric Pascoe's role at Patagonia Health?

Eric Pascoe is listed as VP Sales at Patagonia Health at Patagonia Health.

What is Eric Pascoe's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @nc.rr.com for Eric Pascoe at Patagonia Health.

What is Eric Pascoe's phone number?

AeroLeads has found 4 phone signal(s) with area code 314, 919 for Eric Pascoe at Patagonia Health.

Where is Eric Pascoe based?

Eric Pascoe is based in Raleigh, North Carolina, United States while working with Patagonia Health.

What companies has Eric Pascoe worked for?

Eric Pascoe has worked for Patagonia Health, Cmc Usa Ltd, and Bowe Bell +Howell.

Who are Eric Pascoe's colleagues at Patagonia Health?

Eric Pascoe's colleagues at Patagonia Health include Jonathan Strange, Cathy Teague, Megan Eaker Rosier, Naomi Randolph, and Hemadri Singh Kuntal.

How can I contact Eric Pascoe?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Eric Pascoe at Patagonia Health, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Eric Pascoe attend?

Eric Pascoe holds Bachelor Of Science (Bsc), Microbiology, General from University Of Guelph.

What skills is Eric Pascoe known for?

Eric Pascoe is listed with skills including Teamwork, Microsoft Excel, Multi Instrumentalist, Reliability, Project Management, Communication, Leadership, and Volunteering.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Eric Pascoe you were looking for.

View similar profiles